PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BEYER Maximilian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:36:49 |
45,66 |
2 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LATON Eryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN DER DUIN Patrick |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:00 |
|
12 |
AUGUSTIN Hannes |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DUDZIAK Tomasz |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GLADYSH Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MANNINEN Matti |
FIN |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VANCO Filip |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:00 |
|
19 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:00 |
|
20 |
TEKLINSKI Adrian |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ZALESNY Pawel |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:00 |
|
25 |
WSÓL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
RAMAN RAMANAU |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GLAJZA Ondrej |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ANTON MUZYCHKIN |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
KVIETOK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VASILYEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SYKALA Wojciech |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:00 |
|
34 |
NIEDERLAG Luca |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SLAWEK Damian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CYGAN Karol |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VERMEULEN Jeff |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
41 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BOROWSKI Jedrzej |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
43 |
SVENSSON Johan |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BOSMAN Gert-Jan |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
45 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
KRZYWDA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:00 |
|
50 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:00 |
|
51 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
52 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
FRANZ Marcel |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MRÓWKA Adrian |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:00 |
|
55 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BABIC Adrian |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FRAHM Jasper |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
60 |
SHEVCHUK Taras |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BRÁZDA Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
63 |
NOWAK Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
FILIPCHYK Petr |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
67 |
RZEZNICKI Michal |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:00 |
|
68 |
WEWIÓR Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:00 |
|
69 |
GORECKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:00 |
|
70 |
CIELUCH Marcin |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
72 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
FURCZYK Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
NAJS Jakub |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KARGUL Wojciech |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:00 |
|
76 |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
RODENBURG Tim |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
81 |
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:00 |
|
83 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:00 |
|
85 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
86 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:00 |
|
87 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
88 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
91 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
92 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:00 |
|
94 |
KOVAR Jan |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
DUBOVSKI Vladislau |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
96 |
GÓRECKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:00 |
|
97 |
KAISER Adrian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:00 |
|
98 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
MONCORGE Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
100 |
KUCIEBA Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
SELIVERSOV Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:00 |
|
102 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:00 |
|
103 |
WOTSCHKE Sebastian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
NED |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
STROKOV Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
106 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
107 |
PÖLDER Robert |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
108 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:00 |
|
109 |
SCHUBERT Erik |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
110 |
POJAWA Maciej |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:00 |
|
111 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
112 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:00 |
|
113 |
STEPNIAK Grzegorz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
114 |
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
115 |
MAGDEBURG Tobias |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
116 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
117 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
118 |
WOLSINK Jelle |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
119 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
120 |
Malte JÜRß |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:00 |
|
121 |
CHARUCKI Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:00 |
|
122 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
123 |
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:00 |
|
124 |
MATUSZAK Patryk |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:00 |
|
125 |
KOUDELA Tomáš |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
126 |
KORYCZAN Adam |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
127 |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:00 |
|
128 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:00 |
|
129 |
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
130 |
KOLODZIEJSKI Cezary |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:00 |
|
131 |
KORCZYNSKI Borys |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:00 |
|
132 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
133 |
Artur Sowinski |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:00 |
|
134 |
KRASNODEBSKI Artur |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
135 |
CHERNIAVSKYY Andrii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:00 |
|
136 |
GUTEK Mikolaj |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:28 |
|
DNF |
GRYNIV Vitaliy |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
|
|
DNF |
MALECKI Lukasz |
POL |
LEGIA |
|
|
DNF |
MORAWSKI Piotr |
POL |
LEGIA |
|
|
DNF |
WYPYCH Karol |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BEYER Maximilian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:39:31 |
|
2 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:06 |
|
3 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:08 |
|
4 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:10 |
|
5 |
LATON Eryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:11 |
|
6 |
BRÁZDA Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
7 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:11 |
|
8 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:12 |
|
9 |
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:12 |
|
10 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
NED |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:12 |
|
11 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
12 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:13 |
|
13 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:13 |
|
14 |
STEPNIAK Grzegorz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:14 |
|
15 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:14 |
|
16 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:14 |
|
17 |
VASILYEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:15 |
|
18 |
TEKLINSKI Adrian |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:15 |
|
19 |
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:15 |
|
20 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:15 |
|
21 |
FRAHM Jasper |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
22 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:16 |
|
23 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:16 |
|
24 |
FRANZ Marcel |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:16 |
|
25 |
VERMEULEN Jeff |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:16 |
|
26 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
27 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:16 |
|
28 |
SYKALA Wojciech |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:17 |
|
29 |
STROKOV Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:17 |
|
30 |
SLAWEK Damian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:17 |
|
31 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:17 |
|
32 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:17 |
|
33 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:17 |
|
34 |
Artur Sowinski |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:17 |
|
35 |
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:17 |
|
36 |
BOSMAN Gert-Jan |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:18 |
|
37 |
GORECKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:18 |
|
38 |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:18 |
|
39 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
40 |
RAMAN RAMANAU |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
41 |
RODENBURG Tim |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:19 |
|
42 |
KOVAR Jan |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:19 |
|
43 |
RZEZNICKI Michal |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:19 |
|
44 |
CIELUCH Marcin |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:20 |
|
45 |
AUGUSTIN Hannes |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:20 |
|
46 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:20 |
|
47 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:20 |
|
48 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:20 |
|
49 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:20 |
|
50 |
MANNINEN Matti |
FIN |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
51 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
52 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:21 |
|
53 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:21 |
|
54 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:21 |
|
55 |
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:21 |
|
56 |
ANTON MUZYCHKIN |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
57 |
NAJS Jakub |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:22 |
|
58 |
GLADYSH Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:22 |
|
59 |
WOLSINK Jelle |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:22 |
|
60 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
61 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:23 |
|
62 |
VAN DER DUIN Patrick |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:23 |
|
63 |
SCHUBERT Erik |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:23 |
|
64 |
CHARUCKI Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIV-JET |
00:23 |
|
65 |
ZALESNY Pawel |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:23 |
|
66 |
KAISER Adrian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
00:23 |
|
67 |
WOTSCHKE Sebastian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:24 |
|
68 |
SVENSSON Johan |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:24 |
|
69 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:24 |
|
70 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:24 |
|
71 |
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:24 |
|
72 |
WSÓL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:24 |
|
73 |
KORYCZAN Adam |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:24 |
|
74 |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:25 |
|
75 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:25 |
|
76 |
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:25 |
|
77 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:25 |
|
78 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:26 |
|
79 |
MAGDEBURG Tobias |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:26 |
|
80 |
KRZYWDA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:26 |
|
81 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:26 |
|
82 |
BABIC Adrian |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:26 |
|
83 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
84 |
KVIETOK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:26 |
|
85 |
NIEDERLAG Luca |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:26 |
|
86 |
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:26 |
|
87 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:27 |
|
88 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:27 |
|
89 |
FURCZYK Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
90 |
FILIPCHYK Petr |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:27 |
|
91 |
MONCORGE Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:27 |
|
92 |
GÓRECKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:27 |
|
93 |
CYGAN Karol |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:27 |
|
94 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:27 |
|
95 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:28 |
|
96 |
NOWAK Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:28 |
|
97 |
SHEVCHUK Taras |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:28 |
|
98 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:28 |
|
99 |
WEWIÓR Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:28 |
|
100 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:28 |
|
101 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:28 |
|
102 |
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:29 |
|
103 |
DUBOVSKI Vladislau |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:29 |
|
104 |
SELIVERSOV Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:29 |
|
105 |
KOUDELA Tomáš |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:30 |
|
106 |
Malte JÜRß |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN |
00:30 |
|
107 |
DUDZIAK Tomasz |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:30 |
|
108 |
PÖLDER Robert |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:30 |
|
109 |
VANCO Filip |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:30 |
|
110 |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
111 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:31 |
|
112 |
MRÓWKA Adrian |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:31 |
|
113 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:31 |
|
114 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:31 |
|
115 |
KORCZYNSKI Borys |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:32 |
|
116 |
GLAJZA Ondrej |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:33 |
|
117 |
MATUSZAK Patryk |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:33 |
|
118 |
BOROWSKI Jedrzej |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGOW |
00:33 |
|
119 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:34 |
|
120 |
KUCIEBA Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
121 |
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
00:35 |
|
122 |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:36 |
|
123 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
124 |
CHERNIAVSKYY Andrii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:36 |
|
125 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
00:37 |
|
126 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:37 |
|
127 |
KARGUL Wojciech |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:37 |
|
128 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:37 |
|
129 |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
00:37 |
|
130 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:38 |
|
131 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
132 |
KRASNODEBSKI Artur |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
133 |
KOLODZIEJSKI Cezary |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
00:45 |
|
134 |
GUTEK Mikolaj |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:57 |
|
135 |
POJAWA Maciej |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
01:00 |
|
136 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
01:05 |
|